Credit Rating - AEGION REHABILITATION SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AEGION REHABILITATION SERVICES LIMITED, 4-8 BRUNEL CLOSE, PARK FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN8 6QX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806004
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AEGIAN REHABILITATION SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806004
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 4-8 BRUNEL CLOSE, PARK FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN8 6QX
SIC Code and Operations: 39000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AEGION REHABILITATION SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10552496 AEGIR CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD Active
07834208 AEGIR CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07780256 AEGIR CONSULTING LIMITED Active
01675416 AEGIR CONSUMER ELECTRONICS LIMITED Active
03899924 AEGIR CREST LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd