Credit Rating - STALLERGENES GREER PLC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: STALLERGENES GREER PLC, TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE, ST KATHARINE'S WAY, LONDON, E1W 1DD. The legal status is a Public Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806009
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Public Limited Company
Previous Names: ARES ALLERGY HOLDINGS PLC, ARES ALLERGY HOLDINGS LTD, ARES ALLERGY HOLDCO LTD, GREER HOLDCO LTD
Registered Number: 08806009
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE, ST KATHARINE'S WAY, LONDON, E1W 1DD
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STALLERGENES GREER PLC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10292000 STALLEX LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07808636 STALLEY BUILDING AND CARPENTRY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06478640 STALLFINDER LIMITED Active
10601537 STALLHOLDERS CLUB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07449677 STALLIC LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd