Credit Rating - LHSW (CARBIS BAY) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LHSW (CARBIS BAY) LIMITED, LARKFLEET HOUSE FALCON WAY, SOUTHFIELDS BUSINESS PARK, BOURNE, LINCOLNSHIRE, PE10 0FF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806049
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELLOUGH CONNECTION LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806049
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: LARKFLEET HOUSE FALCON WAY, SOUTHFIELDS BUSINESS PARK, BOURNE, LINCOLNSHIRE, PE10 0FF
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LHSW (CARBIS BAY) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10115024 LHSW (CHURCHINFORD) LIMITED Active
07777676 LHSW (CREECH ST MICHAEL) LIMITED Active
11020836 LHSW (IVYBRIDGE) LIMITED Active
07607795 LHSW (KINGSTEIGNTON) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07777701 LHSW (TUCKINGMILL) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd