Credit Rating - LAZERBEAM FIRE & SECURITY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LAZERBEAM FIRE & SECURITY LTD, 585A FULHAM ROAD, LONDON, SW6 5UA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806054
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EXIONFIRE LIMITED, EXIONFIRE & SECURITY LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806054
Annual Return: 30 March 2016
Registered Office: 585A FULHAM ROAD, LONDON, SW6 5UA
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAZERBEAM FIRE & SECURITY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09989754 LAZERBORE LTD Dissolved
01572091 LAZERBUILT LIMITED Active
10147413 LAZERCAD EMEA LIMITED Active
06423860 LAZERCAD LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC585852 LAZERCLEAN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd