Credit Rating - STONE EDGE NORTH EAST LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: STONE EDGE NORTH EAST LIMITED, MENTOR HOUSE, AINSWORTH STREET, BLACKBURN, BB1 6AY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806057
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STONE EDGE RESTORATION & REFURBISHMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806057
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: MENTOR HOUSE, AINSWORTH STREET, BLACKBURN, BB1 6AY
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STONE EDGE NORTH EAST LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09727455 STONE EDGE TILES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09203360 STONE EDUCATION SERVICES LTD. Active
04414107 STONE ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active
09594091 STONE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
11436480 STONE ELECTRICAL SURREY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd