Credit Rating - TYNEMOUTH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TYNEMOUTH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, SUITE TWO HEATH HOUSE 227 - 229 FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, FRIMLEY GREEN, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU16 6LD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806071
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BECKINGHAM HOMES (WEYBRIDGE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806071
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: SUITE TWO HEATH HOUSE 227 - 229 FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, FRIMLEY GREEN, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU16 6LD
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TYNEMOUTH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09954912 TYNEMOUTH CRICKET CLUB LIMITED Active
10328817 TYNEMOUTH CRICKET TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Active
07288006 TYNEMOUTH DECORATORS LIMITED Active
11307664 TYNEMOUTH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
IP031499 TYNEMOUTH DISABLED AND EX-SERVICEMEN'S CLUB AND INSTITUTE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd