Credit Rating - ABBEY ACCOUNTANCY & TAXATION SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ABBEY ACCOUNTANCY & TAXATION SERVICES LTD, 226 SHERNHALL STREET, WALTHAMSTOW, LONDON, E17 9ED. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806098
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ABBEY ACCOUNTANCY & TAX (SVCS) LTD
Registered Number: 08806098
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 226 SHERNHALL STREET, WALTHAMSTOW, LONDON, E17 9ED
SIC Code and Operations: 69201,69203,70229,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ABBEY ACCOUNTANCY & TAXATION SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09520858 ABBEY ACCOUNTANCY ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
08906453 ABBEY ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED Active
07113860 ABBEY ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES (NORTH EAST) LIMITED Active
11364979 ABBEY ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active
04430036 ABBEY ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd