Credit Rating - ENDCLIFFE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENDCLIFFE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, WALSINGHAM HOUSE, NEWHAM ROAD, TRURO, TR1 2DP. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 1 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 1 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806115
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 1 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: ENDCLIFFE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806115
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: WALSINGHAM HOUSE, NEWHAM ROAD, TRURO, TR1 2DP
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENDCLIFFE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
CE013383 ENDCLIFFE PLAYGROUP Active
02172391 ENDCLIFFE RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED Active
10489252 ENDCLIFFE RISE COURT RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
00974907 ENDCLIFFE VALE LESSEES LIMITED Active
05130363 ENDCO1 LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd