Credit Rating - NDH GLOBAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NDH GLOBAL LIMITED, 19 STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806119
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NDH DESIGN LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806119
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 19 STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2AL
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NDH GLOBAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08659882 NDH GROUP LTD Active
10245617 NDH LAB LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11308982 NDH LABS LTD Active
07081504 NDH LANDSCAPING LTD Active
09974408 NDH LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd