Credit Rating - KIPLIN HALL TRADING CIC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KIPLIN HALL TRADING CIC, THE ESTATE OFFICE, LITTLE LANGTON, NORTHALLERTON, ENGLAND, DL7 0PX. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806205
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: KIPLIN HALL TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806205
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: THE ESTATE OFFICE, LITTLE LANGTON, NORTHALLERTON, ENGLAND, DL7 0PX
SIC Code and Operations: 56102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KIPLIN HALL TRADING CIC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11087762 KIPLIN NOEL LTD Active
08314167 KIPLIN PARK LIMITED Active
06783191 KIPLING 5970 LIMITED Active
09174109 KIPLING ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED Active
11281291 KIPLING BATTEN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd