Credit Rating - HOOCHED LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HOOCHED LIMITED, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, NE11 9SY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806233
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KFKY 42 LTD
Registered Number: 08806233
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, NE11 9SY
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOOCHED LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10254380 HOOCHES LEGACY DDBD RESCUE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10084516 HOOCHIE HAIR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09097824 HOOCHMIKE TRANSPORT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10792116 HOOCHT LIMITED Active
10719571 HOOCHY MAMMA'S KITCHEN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd