Credit Rating - KFMC LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KFMC LTD, 2 WINCHESTER ROAD, ILFORD, IG1 1SE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806239
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KHAN FINANCIAL & MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD
Registered Number: 08806239
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 2 WINCHESTER ROAD, ILFORD, IG1 1SE
SIC Code and Operations: 69201,69202,69203
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KFMC LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC354536 KFMCO LIMITED Active
11015858 KFMCONSULTANCY LTD Active
10727298 KFMERAN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10726934 KFMERAR LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10841455 KFMERDA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd