Credit Rating - GLOBAL CAR TRANSFERS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GLOBAL CAR TRANSFERS LTD, UNIT 328 BURFORD ROAD, STRATFORD WORKSHOP, LONDON, E15 2SP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806320
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GLOBALCARS TRANSFERS LTD
Registered Number: 08806320
Annual Return: 2 January 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 328 BURFORD ROAD, STRATFORD WORKSHOP, LONDON, E15 2SP
SIC Code and Operations: 49320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GLOBAL CAR TRANSFERS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08600474 GLOBAL CAR VALETING LIMITED Active
09583274 GLOBAL CAR WASH LIMITED Active
07812037 GLOBAL CARBON BROKING LTD Liquidation
06370442 GLOBAL CARBON CREDITS LIMITED Active
07661064 GLOBAL CARBON EXCHANGE LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd