Credit Rating - ELLIOTT CONSULTING & INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELLIOTT CONSULTING & INVESTMENTS LIMITED, 10 ST. GEORGES COURT, WILLERBY, HULL, HU10 6FN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806324
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LUCUS ELLIOTT LTD
Registered Number: 08806324
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 10 ST. GEORGES COURT, WILLERBY, HULL, HU10 6FN
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELLIOTT CONSULTING & INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03684181 ELLIOTT CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC560609 ELLIOTT CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED Active
08188725 ELLIOTT CONSULTING SOLUTIONS LTD. Active
10448432 ELLIOTT CONTRACT DRIVING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06383496 ELLIOTT CONTRACTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd