Credit Rating - TJB SUPER YACHTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TJB SUPER YACHTS LIMITED, 14 DAVID MEWS, LONDON, W1U 6EQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806447
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JOHNSON SUPER YACHTS BROKERAGE LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806447
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 14 DAVID MEWS, LONDON, W1U 6EQ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TJB SUPER YACHTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10545431 TJB SURF DESIGNS LTD Active
10983102 TJB SUSTAINABILITY LTD Active
08878365 TJB SYSTEMS CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09357018 TJB TAVERNS LTD Dissolved
09986138 TJB TECHNICIAN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd