Credit Rating - THE BEST OF WOLVERHAMPTON LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE BEST OF WOLVERHAMPTON LTD, TBOW OFFICE 14, CHALLENOR AVENUE, WILLENHALL, WEST MIDLANDS, WV13 3NE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806449
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RICHARD FELLOWS LTD
Registered Number: 08806449
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: TBOW OFFICE 14, CHALLENOR AVENUE, WILLENHALL, WEST MIDLANDS, WV13 3NE
SIC Code and Operations: 73110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BEST OF WOLVERHAMPTON LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07216456 THE BEST OF WORTHING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09609276 THE BEST OF YORKSHIRE LIMITED Active
07004107 THE BEST ONE (WANDSWORTH) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11023573 THE BEST OPTION CARPET CLEANING LTD Active
11582893 THE BEST OR NOTHING TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd