Credit Rating - DEVON HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DEVON HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT LTD, ALSTON HALL, HOLBETON, PLYMOUTH, PL8 1HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806467
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HMS (DEVON) LTD, ORMOND HOSPITALITY LTD
Registered Number: 08806467
Annual Return: 17 April 2016
Registered Office: ALSTON HALL, HOLBETON, PLYMOUTH, PL8 1HN
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEVON HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02235538 DEVON HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Voluntary Arrangement
03659394 DEVON HOUSE ESTATES LIMITED Active
09371858 DEVON HOUSE LTD Active
02279858 DEVON HOUSE MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED Active
04179986 DEVON HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd