Credit Rating - LEFT SHIFT IT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LEFT SHIFT IT LIMITED, 2 - 7, CLERKENWELL GREEN, LONDON, EC1R 0DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 5 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806528
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEFT SHIFT IT LONDON LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806528
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: 2 - 7, CLERKENWELL GREEN, LONDON, EC1R 0DE
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEFT SHIFT IT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09101490 LEFT SHOE COMPANY UK LTD Liquidation
09609049 LEFT SIDE RECORDS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07247343 LEFT STUDIO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10334249 LEFT TO MY OWN DEVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11061441 LEFT TO RIGHT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd