Credit Rating - SOLENINO CLEANING SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SOLENINO CLEANING SERVICES LTD, 31-33 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON, WC1V 6AX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 28 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806566
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOLENINO CLEANING & HANDYMAN SERVICES LTD, ANALI CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806566
Annual Return: 14 January 2016
Registered Office: 31-33 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON, WC1V 6AX
SIC Code and Operations: 81299
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOLENINO CLEANING SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11543758 SOLENIS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
11543848 SOLENIS UK INDUSTRIES LIMITED Active
11543520 SOLENIS UK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
09017628 SOLENIS UK LIMITED Active
09678249 SOLENNESHOP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd