Credit Rating - CRITERION INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CRITERION INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 7 BANKSIDE, THE WATERMARK, GATESHEAD, NE11 9SY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806572
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KFKY 43 LTD
Registered Number: 08806572
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 7 BANKSIDE, THE WATERMARK, GATESHEAD, NE11 9SY
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CRITERION INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10432344 CRITERION INVESTMENTS LTD Active
07496097 CRITERION IT LTD. Active
03782957 CRITERION LANGUAGE, INFORMATION AND TRANSLATION SERVICES LTD. Active
08596995 CRITERION LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11005886 CRITERION LEGAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd