Credit Rating - CLEATOR SOLAR PARK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CLEATOR SOLAR PARK LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR, 13 BERKELEY STREET, LONDON, W1J 8DU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806576
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LC PROJECT COMPANY 23 LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806576
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR, 13 BERKELEY STREET, LONDON, W1J 8DU
SIC Code and Operations: 35110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLEATOR SOLAR PARK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06531584 CLEATOR STORES LIMITED Active
09908200 CLEAUBERRY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04259273 CLEAVE & COMPANY LIMITED Active
09086521 CLEAVE AVENUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
06969457 CLEAVE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd