Credit Rating - SLOUGH DEVELOPMENT AND EDUCATION CENTRE (SDEC)

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SLOUGH DEVELOPMENT AND EDUCATION CENTRE (SDEC), 23 LADBROOKE ROAD, SLOUGH, SL1 2SR. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806624
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: SLOUGH DEVELOPMENT AND DAWA CENTRE, SLOUGH DEVELOPMENT AND DAWA CENTRE LTD
Registered Number: 08806624
Annual Return: 19 January 2016
Registered Office: 23 LADBROOKE ROAD, SLOUGH, SL1 2SR
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SLOUGH DEVELOPMENT AND EDUCATION CENTRE (SDEC)

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10829843 SLOUGH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
03486588 SLOUGH DOMESTIC ELECTRICITY LIMITED Active
09517212 SLOUGH DOMESTICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06263766 SLOUGH DRIVING SCHOOL LIMITED Active
02902219 SLOUGH ELECTRICITY CONTRACTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd