Credit Rating - NEYBER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NEYBER LIMITED, 1ST FLOOR, 3, FINSBURY AVENUE, LONDON, EC2M 2AR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 5 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 February 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806631
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COOPERATIVA LTD
Registered Number: 08806631
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR, 3, FINSBURY AVENUE, LONDON, EC2M 2AR
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NEYBER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 February 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11732425 NEYBER ML LIMITED Active
11732461 NEYBER SUB LIMITED Active
11113771 NEYBERLY LTD. Active
04636994 NEYCARE LIMITED Active
08583346 NEYD SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd