Credit Rating - AITCH CARE HOMES TOPCO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AITCH CARE HOMES TOPCO LIMITED, UNIT 6 & 7 PRINCETON MEWS, 167 - 169 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT2 6PT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 17 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 20 December 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806657
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 17 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MONTREUX NOSTROMO LIMITED, KTN NOSTROMO LIMITED, ENSCO 1030 LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806657
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 6 & 7 PRINCETON MEWS, 167 - 169 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT2 6PT
SIC Code and Operations: 87300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AITCH CARE HOMES TOPCO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10179075 AITCH CONSERVATION LTD Active
03224179 AITCH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active
06956305 AITCH CONSULTING LIMITED Active
04290794 AITCH DEMOLITION CO. LTD Active
09534233 AITCH DESIGN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd