Credit Rating - SIMCOX OLIVER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SIMCOX OLIVER LIMITED, 23 SHAWS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, WA14 1QU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806660
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OLIVER LEGAL CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806660
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 23 SHAWS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, WA14 1QU
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,69102,69109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SIMCOX OLIVER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11840179 SIMCOX PAPER SHOP LIMITED Active
10567643 SIMCOX SERVICES LTD Active
03274071 SIMCRA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active
05207316 SIMCRA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08561837 SIMCRAFT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd