Credit Rating - THELMA AND CO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THELMA AND CO LIMITED, 131-135 TEMPLE CHAMBERS, 3-7 TEMPLE AVENUE, LONDON, EC4Y 0HP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806662
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPENCER GLOBAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 08806662
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 131-135 TEMPLE CHAMBERS, 3-7 TEMPLE AVENUE, LONDON, EC4Y 0HP
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THELMA AND CO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04863137 THELMA AND LOUISE CLUB LIMITED Active
09716080 THELMA BARTLETT LTD Active
02442351 THELMA HOLT LIMITED Active
10339870 THELMA HOME LIMITED Active
04448016 THELMA J MURPHY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd