Credit Rating - NZ & P LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NZ & P LIMITED, 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08806665
Date Incorporated: 9 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MOMENTUM SEARCH LTD
Registered Number: 08806665
Annual Return: 9 December 2015
Registered Office: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 78109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NZ & P LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09460429 NZ ACCOUNTANCY LTD Active
10095246 NZ ARMS LIMITED Dissolved
10785445 NZ ASSETS LTD Active
08161937 NZ BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07144650 NZ CARPENTRY & BUILDING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd