First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - SPECTRUM BIZZ SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SPECTRUM BIZZ SOLUTIONS LTD, 275 Great Horton Road, Bradford, BD7 3BG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 16 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 16 September 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08816244
Date Incorporated: 16 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WAJAHAT TRADERS LTD
Registered Number: 08816244
Annual Return: 1 October 2014
Registered Office: 275 Great Horton Road, Bradford, BD7 3BG
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPECTRUM BIZZ SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 November 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05818027 SPECTRUM BLINDS (UK) LIMITED Active
04831918 SPECTRUM BLINDS LIMITED Active
09714424 SPECTRUM BLOODSTOCK LIMITED Active
09589556 SPECTRUM BLUE CIC Active - Proposal to Strike off
11210511 SPECTRUM BMR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd