Credit Rating - MEHR GARDEZI SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MEHR GARDEZI SERVICES LIMITED, 1ST FLOOR LEIGH COURT, LEIGH STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP11 2QU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 17 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08817375
Date Incorporated: 17 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: M.K BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08817375
Annual Return: 17 December 2015
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR LEIGH COURT, LEIGH STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP11 2QU
SIC Code and Operations: 69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MEHR GARDEZI SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09532220 MEHR INVESTMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC573677 MEHR LICHT LTD Active
10588001 MEHR LIMITED Active
07603100 MEHR LONDIS MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
07603058 MEHR LONDIS TRADING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd