Credit Rating - KEITH TURNOCK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KEITH TURNOCK LTD, 3 COURT CLOSE, KIDLINGTON, OXFORDSHIRE, OX5 1NU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08825400
Date Incorporated: 24 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ACLT LIMITED
Registered Number: 08825400
Annual Return: 24 December 2015
Registered Office: 3 COURT CLOSE, KIDLINGTON, OXFORDSHIRE, OX5 1NU
SIC Code and Operations: 43320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KEITH TURNOCK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05187436 KEITH TYSON PROJECTS LIMITED Active
08344489 KEITH ULYATT CONSULTING LTD Active
06385049 KEITH USHER DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED Active
09870784 KEITH VALENTINE HAULAGE LIMITED Active
09667718 KEITH VAN-RYHN CARPENTRY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd