First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - PERPETUAL AESTHETICS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PERPETUAL AESTHETICS LIMITED, 6 HERMIT PLACE, LONDON, NW6 4BZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2021. The company was incorporated on 15 January 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08845842
Date Incorporated: 15 January 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KORNIAHEALTH LIMITED
Registered Number: 08845842
Annual Return: 15 January 2016
Registered Office: 6 HERMIT PLACE, LONDON, NW6 4BZ
SIC Code and Operations: 96020,96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PERPETUAL AESTHETICS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05428489 PERPETUAL AFFORDABLE HOMES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Dissolved
09252381 PERPETUAL ALLIANCE CAPSTONE LTD Active
09252565 PERPETUAL ALLIANCE LTD Active
11219425 PERPETUAL ALTRUISM LIMITED Active
10053484 PERPETUAL ARTS STUDIO LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd