Credit Rating - IPSX GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: IPSX GROUP LIMITED, 15 STRATTON STREET, LONDON, W1J 8LQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 15 January 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08846330
Date Incorporated: 15 January 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE LIMITED
Registered Number: 08846330
Annual Return: 15 January 2016
Registered Office: 15 STRATTON STREET, LONDON, W1J 8LQ
SIC Code and Operations: 66190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IPSX GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10519448 IPSX UK LIMITED Active
05103342 IPSYCH LIMITED Active
11571424 IPSYCHTEC GROUP LIMITED Active
11759458 IPSYCHTEC IP LTD Active
09541905 IPSYCHTEC LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd