Credit Rating - MILTON GLOBAL LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MILTON GLOBAL LTD., 71-75, SHELTON STREET COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2016. The company was incorporated on 16 January 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08847830
Date Incorporated: 16 January 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEXINVEST WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD
Registered Number: 08847830
Annual Return: 16 January 2016
Registered Office: 71-75, SHELTON STREET COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MILTON GLOBAL LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06295048 MILTON GRANGE ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
09714142 MILTON GRANGE GT LIMITED Active
05106099 MILTON GRANGE LIMITED Active
10636584 MILTON GRANGE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
03262138 MILTON GRAPHIC SUPPLIES LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd