First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - ASB LUXURY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ASB LUXURY LIMITED, MANUFACTORY HOUSE, BELL LANE, HERTFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG14 1BP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2023. The company was incorporated on 24 January 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08860380
Date Incorporated: 24 January 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASB CARRIAGES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08860380
Annual Return: 24 January 2016
Registered Office: MANUFACTORY HOUSE, BELL LANE, HERTFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG14 1BP
SIC Code and Operations: 70229,74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASB LUXURY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14375637 ASB MAINTENANCE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
14540606 ASB MANAGEMENT LTD Active
10656297 ASB MANUFACTURING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC638752 ASB MARINE LIMITED Active
09577748 ASB MARINE SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd