First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - KUKODISHA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KUKODISHA LIMITED, 36 AUGUSTA CLOSE, ROCHDALE, OL12 6HT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 30 January 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08868792
Date Incorporated: 30 January 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SIDRAH ARIF CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08868792
Annual Return: 30 January 2016
Registered Office: 36 AUGUSTA CLOSE, ROCHDALE, OL12 6HT
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KUKODISHA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08978895 KUKOISTAA CREATIVE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03593186 KUKOMI ESTATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10033411 KUKOMONI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11815568 KUKON CONSULTING LTD Active
12440953 KUKON LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd