Credit Rating - AJMAAN CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AJMAAN CAPITAL LIMITED, 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, FINCHLEY, LONDON, N12 0DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 February 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are 4 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08886443
Date Incorporated: 11 February 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REUBEN ESTATES LTD, ALEXANDER MUNRO ESTATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08886443
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, FINCHLEY, LONDON, N12 0DR
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AJMAAN CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08802620 AJMAAN GLOBAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06781635 AJMAC LTD Active
SC571754 AJMACPHEE TELECOMS LIMITED Active
11262317 AJMADAPTIONS LTD Active
04690880 AJMAL & BROWN CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd