Credit Rating - BAI BUREH MEDIA AND ADVERTISING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BAI BUREH MEDIA AND ADVERTISING LTD, 24 SHALFORD HOUSE, LAW STREET, LONDON, SE1 4XF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 3 March 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08918536
Date Incorporated: 3 March 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BAI BUREH ADVERTISING AND COMMUNICATION LTD
Registered Number: 08918536
Annual Return: 3 March 2016
Registered Office: 24 SHALFORD HOUSE, LAW STREET, LONDON, SE1 4XF
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BAI BUREH MEDIA AND ADVERTISING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11506054 BAI BUSINESS PROCESSES LIMITED Active
07752751 BAI CAPITAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11165469 BAI CAPITAL LTD Active
11190174 BAI CARS LIMITED Active
05758781 BAI CLAIMS SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd