Credit Rating - CAFFE ERALDO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CAFFE ERALDO LTD, DEMSA ACCOUNTS, 278 LANGHAM ROAD, LONDON, N15 3NP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 11 March 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08932780
Date Incorporated: 11 March 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EXTRACLAY LTD
Registered Number: 08932780
Annual Return: 6 April 2016
Registered Office: DEMSA ACCOUNTS, 278 LANGHAM ROAD, LONDON, N15 3NP
SIC Code and Operations: 56102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAFFE ERALDO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04895417 CAFFE ESPRESSO BAR LTD Active
08283002 CAFFE' ESPRESSO ITALIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09760692 CAFFE ESPRESSO LIMITED Active
03286141 CAFFE ESPRESSO LTD Dissolved
11324100 CAFFE EXPRESS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd