Credit Rating - PROFOUND PRODUCTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PROFOUND PRODUCTIONS LTD, 131 BRAMBLE DRIVE, HAILSHAM, EAST SUSSEX, BN27 3EQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 21 March 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08952685
Date Incorporated: 21 March 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MESSY MEDIA LTD
Registered Number: 08952685
Annual Return: 21 March 2016
Registered Office: 131 BRAMBLE DRIVE, HAILSHAM, EAST SUSSEX, BN27 3EQ
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROFOUND PRODUCTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07950221 PROFOUND PROJECTS LIMITED Active
10019809 PROFOUND PROPERTY LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
08845891 PROFOUND PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
02004844 PROFOUND PURSUITS LIMITED Active
11799716 PROFOUND QUALITY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd