First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - CLARE PARTER ULTRASOUND SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CLARE PARTER ULTRASOUND SERVICES LTD, 7 - 9 THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 3YA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 24 March 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08953798
Date Incorporated: 24 March 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VISION DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08953798
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: 7 - 9 THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 3YA
SIC Code and Operations: 86220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLARE PARTER ULTRASOUND SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11346543 CLARE PATER DESIGNS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10814591 CLARE PATERSON LTD Active
11284541 CLARE PATERSON MEDIA LIMITED Active
SC537671 CLARE PENN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13383002 CLARE PERRY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd