Credit Rating - AUTINS GROUP PLC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AUTINS GROUP PLC, CENTRAL POINT ONE, CENTRAL PARK DRIVE, RUGBY, WARWICKSHIRE, CV23 0WE. The legal status is a Public Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 March 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08958960
Date Incorporated: 25 March 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Public Limited Company
Previous Names: AUTO AUTINS LIMITED
Registered Number: 08958960
Annual Return: 25 March 2016
Registered Office: CENTRAL POINT ONE, CENTRAL PARK DRIVE, RUGBY, WARWICKSHIRE, CV23 0WE
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUTINS GROUP PLC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00875424 AUTINS LIMITED Active
04423611 AUTINS TECHNICAL CENTRE LIMITED Active
SC340408 AUTINT LTD Active
09962251 AUTIOMOTIVE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC656778 AUTIPAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd