Credit Rating - VITAL PUBLISHING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VITAL PUBLISHING LTD, 11 PORTLAND CLOSE, EAGLESCLIFFE, STOCKTON-ON-TEES, CLEVELAND, TS16 9EE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 April 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08994085
Date Incorporated: 14 April 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLACK HEARTED PUBLISHING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08994085
Annual Return: 14 April 2016
Registered Office: 11 PORTLAND CLOSE, EAGLESCLIFFE, STOCKTON-ON-TEES, CLEVELAND, TS16 9EE
SIC Code and Operations: 58110,58190,90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VITAL PUBLISHING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC601609 VITAL PUBS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07725198 VITAL PURCHASING LIMITED Active
10325394 VITAL QUADRO LIMITED Active
OC359313 VITAL QUALITY LLP Active
09633762 VITAL RADIOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd