First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - WILLIAM BUNN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WILLIAM BUNN LIMITED, WESTOVERS HICKSTEAD, LONDON ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, RH17 5NU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 April 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09011925
Date Incorporated: 25 April 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EQUINE DRIVER AGENCY LTD
Registered Number: 09011925
Annual Return: 25 April 2016
Registered Office: WESTOVERS HICKSTEAD, LONDON ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, RH17 5NU
SIC Code and Operations: 52290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WILLIAM BUNN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 November 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01132281 WILLIAM BURKE & MICHAEL LIMITED Active
11935777 WILLIAM BURKE LIMITED Active
12356584 WILLIAM BURKETT LTD Active
NI668341 WILLIAM BURNS CONSULTING LTD Active
11200577 WILLIAM BURNS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd