Credit Rating - STRAWBERRIES AND HEARTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STRAWBERRIES AND HEARTS LIMITED, 84 WHITEHOUSE AVENUE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD6 1HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 1 May 2014.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09020021
Date Incorporated: 1 May 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GS ACCOUNTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09020021
Annual Return: 1 May 2016
Registered Office: 84 WHITEHOUSE AVENUE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD6 1HE
SIC Code and Operations: 90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STRAWBERRIES AND HEARTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09882186 STRAWBERRIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
LP010921 STRAWBERRIEZ & CREAM Active
06149276 STRAWBERRY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
08518676 STRAWBERRY & CO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11016159 STRAWBERRY & CREAM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd