Credit Rating - DISPENSING SYSTEMS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DISPENSING SYSTEMS LTD, UNIT 6B ENTERPRISE WAY, VALE BUSINESS PARK, EVESHAM, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR11 2LF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 7 May 2014.

The accounts next due date is 7 February 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09027833
Date Incorporated: 7 May 2014
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: Q0 SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09027833
Annual Return: 7 May 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 6B ENTERPRISE WAY, VALE BUSINESS PARK, EVESHAM, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR11 2LF
SIC Code and Operations: 26511,28990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DISPENSING SYSTEMS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09892464 DISPENSING VAT ADVICE LIMITED Active
07592941 DISPENSINGH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08031889 DISPENSR LIMITED Dissolved
10457679 DISPERIS CONTRACTING LTD Active
03051146 DISPERSE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd