First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 4.0

494 Reviews

Credit Rating - P S C M TEESSIDE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: P S C M TEESSIDE LIMITED, 5 BEDALE GROVE, STOCKTON-ON-TEES, TS19 7QY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 May 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09033373
Date Incorporated: 9 May 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: P S C M TEESIDE LIMITED
Registered Number: 09033373
Annual Return: 9 May 2016
Registered Office: 5 BEDALE GROVE, STOCKTON-ON-TEES, TS19 7QY
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

P S C M TEESSIDE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09707720 P S C PLANTS (LEEDS) LIMITED Active
02607389 P S C PROPERTY LIMITED Dissolved
13292762 P S C S ENTERTAINMENTS LTD Active
04686352 P S CAB SERVICE LIMITED Active
06203835 P S CABLING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd