First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - NOOR ACADEMY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NOOR ACADEMY LTD, FLAT 10 KIRKBY APARTMENTS, 1B BAYTHORNE STREET, LONDON, E3 4GL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2021. The company was incorporated on 21 May 2014.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09050222
Date Incorporated: 21 May 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NOOR EDUCATION LTD, LITTLE CUBS LTD, KHETAB LTD.
Registered Number: 09050222
Annual Return: 21 May 2016
Registered Office: FLAT 10 KIRKBY APARTMENTS, 1B BAYTHORNE STREET, LONDON, E3 4GL
SIC Code and Operations: 85600
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NOOR ACADEMY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09624144 NOOR ACCOUNTANTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09074497 NOOR ADMIN SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
12548162 NOOR ADVANCED CARE LTD Active
SC678313 NOOR ADVERTISING LIMITED Active
10201131 NOOR ADVISORY GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd