Credit Rating - MN SPORTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MN SPORTS HOLDINGS LIMITED, 1 MYRTLE ROAD, WARLEY, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM14 5EG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 May 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09055252
Date Incorporated: 23 May 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEXT WAVE SPORTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09055252
Annual Return: 23 May 2016
Registered Office: 1 MYRTLE ROAD, WARLEY, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM14 5EG
SIC Code and Operations: 64205
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MN SPORTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11923033 MN SPORTS LTD Active
10725065 MN STAR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11692740 MN STAR MARKETS GROUP LIMITED Active
NI646000 MN STEEL FIXING LTD Active
09671260 MN STEPHENSON CONSULTANCY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd