Credit Rating - THE KINGS DISH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE KINGS DISH LIMITED, THE OLD AMBULANCE STATION, GRAMMAR SCHOOL ROAD, BRIGG, DN20 8AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 10 June 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09078811
Date Incorporated: 10 June 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: B & L WHOLESALE LIMITED
Registered Number: 09078811
Annual Return: 10 June 2015
Registered Office: THE OLD AMBULANCE STATION, GRAMMAR SCHOOL ROAD, BRIGG, DN20 8AF
SIC Code and Operations: 46380
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE KINGS DISH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03825536 THE KING'S ENGLAND PRESS LIMITED Active
12424313 THE KING'S FAMILY CARE LTD Active
03120943 THE KINGS FERRY LIMITED Active
05099069 THE KING'S FOUNDATION Active
03145498 THE KING'S FOUNDATION PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd