Credit Rating - MN SPORTS BIDCO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MN SPORTS BIDCO LIMITED, 1 MYRTLE ROAD, WARLEY, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM14 5EG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 12 June 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are 4 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09084351
Date Incorporated: 12 June 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEXT WAVE SPORTS BIDCO LIMITED
Registered Number: 09084351
Annual Return: 12 June 2016
Registered Office: 1 MYRTLE ROAD, WARLEY, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM14 5EG
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MN SPORTS BIDCO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09055252 MN SPORTS HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
11923033 MN SPORTS LTD Active
12779627 MN STANLEY LANDSCAPES AND GROUNDWORKS LTD Active
10725065 MN STAR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11692740 MN STAR MARKETS GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd